SC Riverball 2018

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Mikko Sokkanen (mv)1994000000
2Jaakko Nissilä199721800000
3Eero Naakka198286373300
4Jarkko Turunen198543581101
5Elias Niskanen20001900000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199343600100
7Ossi Savolainen199141210100
8Juha Ihalainen1990000000
9Kalle Saarela199431610000
10Konsta Kokko20004750100
11Pessi Suonpää199164261200
12Akseli Kuosmanen19991210000
13Sami Ahonen19842280100
14Kimmo Hirvonen1987000000
15Eelis Korhonen200076300000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)1995000000
17Jesper Hokkanen200086240100
18Arttu Lajunen199921800000
19Oskari Ylikoski1995000000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)19991900000
21Vili Väänänen199165400200
22Ville Homanen199464350101
23Klaus Nevalainen199273312000
24Riku Kareinen198942370100
25Iiro Porkka2000000000
26Saku Kuure1999000000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)198976300000
30Dimitri Klimov19881450000
31Oskari Hirvonen19941740000
32Eetu Toikka199654021000
44Perttu Rytivaara198454180000
45Tommi Rautiainen200074370100
91Eemi Porento199821150200
99Markus Kuivalainen199652731000

Tilastoissa mukana Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut 2018.