SC Riverball 2018

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Mikko Sokkanen (mv)199421800000
2Jaakko Nissilä199754500000
3Eero Naakka19821310176400
4Jarkko Turunen198554421201
5Elias Niskanen200031850000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199375410100
7Ossi Savolainen199152110100
8Juha Ihalainen1990000000
9Kalle Saarela199441970000
10Konsta Kokko200082121100
11Pessi Suonpää199185461210
12Akseli Kuosmanen19992450000
13Sami Ahonen198451452200
14Kimmo Hirvonen1987000000
15Eelis Korhonen2000119710100
16Joonas Eskman (mv)1995000000
17Jesper Hokkanen2000118891100
18Arttu Lajunen199963840100
19Oskari Ylikoski1995000000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)19991900000
21Vili Väänänen1991109000400
22Ville Homanen1994118450201
23Klaus Nevalainen1992126343000
24Riku Kareinen198963150100
25Iiro Porkka2000120000
26Saku Kuure1999000000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)1989109000000
30Dimitri Klimov198831302000
31Oskari Hirvonen199453391000
32Eetu Toikka199685261000
44Perttu Rytivaara198486882000
45Tommi Rautiainen2000116780100
91Eemi Porento199831470200
99Markus Kuivalainen199652731000

Tilastoissa mukana Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut 2018.