SC Riverball 2020

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Anton Lindberg (mv)1993000000
3Eero Naakka19822850000
4Jarkko Turunen19851900100
5Elias Niskanen2000000000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen19933440000
7Eemi Porento19981670000
8Aleksandr Antropov1989000000
9Mika Leppänen19923800000
10Konsta Kokko2000000000
11Ali Al-Arkawazi19913520000
12Vilppu Leinonen199721750000
13Sami Ahonen (valm.)1984000000
14Lassi Laakkonen2003000000
15Eelis Korhonen200032700000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)1995000000
17Jesper Hokkanen2000000000
18Ben-Marcus Parkkinen1994130000
19Oskari Ylikoski1995220000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)19991900000
21Vili Väänänen199132210200
22Ville Homanen199421440000
23Klaus Nevalainen199243602000
24Udoka Tochukwu Ilodigwe199342800200
25Iiro Porkka20002280000
26Veetu Rinkinen199821691000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)198932700000
30Dimitri Klimov198921411100
31Oskari Hirvonen199442321000
33Eemeli Reinikainen198943590100
41Henri Pupaza19942120000
44Perttu Rytivaara198443600000
89Markus Ihalainen19861900000
91Markus Kuivalainen19961900000
98Vladislav Dirgin198932661000

Taulukkoon on huomioitu Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut.