SC Riverball 2020

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Anton Lindberg (mv)1993000000
3Eero Naakka198284050000
4Jarkko Turunen198554490200
5Elias Niskanen200053210000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199371830100
7Eemi Porento19981670000
8Aleksandr Antropov1989000000
9Mika Leppänen19923800000
10Konsta Kokko2000000000
11Ali Al-Arkawazi1991104521200
12Vilppu Leinonen199774030000
13Sami Ahonen (valm.)1984140000
14Lassi Laakkonen20034320000
15Eelis Korhonen2000119670000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)1995000000
17Jesper Hokkanen2000190000
18Ben-Marcus Parkkinen1994130000
19Oskari Ylikoski1995220000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)199943600000
21Vili Väänänen1991107613400
22Ville Homanen199462990000
23Klaus Nevalainen19921210809000
24Udoka Tochukwu Ilodigwe1993118640300
25Iiro Porkka200061330000
26Veetu Rinkinen199864241000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)198987200000
30Dimitri Klimov198973254310
31Oskari Hirvonen1994126231100
33Eemeli Reinikainen198943590100
41Henri Pupaza199492310201
44Perttu Rytivaara1984119010100
89Markus Ihalainen198631020000
91Markus Kuivalainen19961900000
98Vladislav Dirgin1989119711000

Taulukkoon on huomioitu Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut.