SC Riverball 2019

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Anton Lindberg (mv)1993000000
2Jaakko Nissilä199743271100
3Eero Naakka1982000000
4Jarkko Turunen1985000000
5Elias Niskanen200041830100
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199385951100
7Eemi Porento199831850100
8Niklas Viskari200141300100
10Konsta Kokko200062670000
13Sami Ahonen1984260000
15Eelis Korhonen200065132000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)199543600000
17Jesper Hokkanen200085781000
19Oskari Ylikoski199562780000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)1999000000
21Vili Väänänen199186870400
22Ville Homanen199465171100
23Klaus Nevalainen199287175100
24Riku Kareinen19891450000
25Iiro Porkka20005670000
26Saku Kuure19991901000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)198953600100
30Dimitri Klimov198831240000
31Oskari Hirvonen199474651100
32Eetu Toikka19966860000
37Santeri Ronkainen199462620000
40Miko Parikka2000000000
41Henri Pupaza199484100200
44Perttu Rytivaara198486680200
45Tommi Rautiainen2000000000

Tilastoissa mukana Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut 2019.