SC Riverball 2019

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Anton Lindberg (mv)1993000000
2Jaakko Nissilä199797411200
3Eero Naakka1982000000
4Jarkko Turunen198564480200
5Elias Niskanen200072790100
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199396851100
7Eemi Porento199852260100
8Niklas Viskari200162510100
10Konsta Kokko2000104900000
13Sami Ahonen1984370000
15Eelis Korhonen2000129473000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)199543600000
17Jesper Hokkanen2000128071000
19Oskari Ylikoski199583600000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)1999000000
21Vili Väänänen19911310470510
22Ville Homanen1994129553200
23Klaus Nevalainen199214114812200
24Riku Kareinen198963511000
25Iiro Porkka20006820000
26Saku Kuure19991901000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)1989119900100
30Dimitri Klimov198841410100
31Oskari Hirvonen1994138771300
32Eetu Toikka199681040000
37Santeri Ronkainen1994123160000
40Miko Parikka2000290000
41Henri Pupaza1994126440500
44Perttu Rytivaara19841411210300
45Tommi Rautiainen2000000000
99Pavel Klimov2250000

Tilastoissa mukana Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut 2019.