SC Riverball 2019

NrNimiSynt.OttelutMinuutit
1Anton Lindberg (mv)1993000000
2Jaakko Nissilä19971901000
3Eero Naakka1982000000
4Jarkko Turunen1985000000
5Elias Niskanen20001450000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen19931200000
7Eemi Porento19981900100
10Konsta Kokko2000000000
11Pessi Suonpää1991000000
13Sami Ahonen1984000000
15Eelis Korhonen20001900300
16Joonas Eskman (mv)19951900000
17Jesper Hokkanen20001321000
19Oskari Ylikoski19951450000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)1999000000
21Vili Väänänen19911900100
22Ville Homanen1994000000
23Klaus Nevalainen19921900000
24Riku Kareinen1989000000
25Iiro Porkka2000000000
26Saku Kuure1999000000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)1989000000
30Dimitri Klimov1988000000
31Oskari Hirvonen19941740000
32Eetu Toikka19961160000
37Santeri Ronkainen19941580000
40Miko Parikka2000000000
41Henri Pupaza19941700000
44Perttu Rytivaara19841900000
45Tommi Rautiainen2000000000

Tilastoissa mukana Regions’ Cupin ja Kolmosen ottelut 2019.