SC Riverball/2 2018

NrNimiSynt.Ottelut
1Mikko Sokkanen (mv)199450000
2Jaakko Nissilä199760000
3Eero Naakka198210000
4Jarkko Turunen198520000
5Elias Niskanen200060000
6Olli-Pekka Karjalainen199341000
7Ossi Savolainen199151000
7Eemil Korhonen200331000
8Juha Ihalainen199042000
9Lassi Laakkonen200320000
9Kalle Saarela199444100
10Konsta Kokko200084000
11Pessi Suonpää199155100
12Akseli Kuosmanen199971000
13Sami Ahonen198453000
14Kimmo Hirvonen198710000
15Eelis Korhonen200070000
16Joonas Eskman (mv)199550000
17Jesper Hokkanen200051000
18Arttu Lajunen199990000
19Oskari Ylikoski199510000
19Asad Abukar200211000
20Miikka Naumanen (mv)199990000
21Vili Väänänen199140100
22Ville Homanen199440000
23Klaus Nevalainen199241000
24Riku Kareinen198960000
25Iiro Porkka2000111100
26Saku Kuure199921000
28Antti Jäntti (mv)198900000
30Dimitri Klimov1988817100
31Oskari Hirvonen199456100
32Eetu Toikka199643100
33Markus Illikainen199510000
36O'Neill Ezra198620100
44Perttu Rytivaara198471000
45Tommi Rautiainen200063000
80Sami Partanen199640000
77Juha-Matti Ryynänen198810000
88Sammy Pylkki198810000
91Eemi Porento199821100
99Markus Kuivalainen199610000